ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16034376
nr 1603 4376
ETCHINGS
3 pcs, outer dimensions including frame, ca 66x51, wear, damages, stains, skadade ramar.
3 st, yttermått inklusive ram, ca 66x51 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, fläckar, skadade ramar
SEK 100
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:59:13
4/3 19:50:26